ZOOM CLASSES

Welcome to your zoom class schedule!
Before joining any class please enter your first name and last initial. 
Press the "Click to Join" button to attend your Zoom class.

TUESDAY

09:00 AM

Art

Description: Art History

Instructor: Ana-Sandra-Malia

09:00 AM

Fitness

Description: Core stability and sit to stand with balance.

Instructor: Lladymyr-Margarita-Lesan

10:00 AM

Practical Applications

Description: Education

Instructor: Brandon -Julissa-Maria

11:00 AM

Practical Applications

Description: Education

Instructor: Brandon -Julissa-Maria

11:00 AM

Fitness

Description: Core stability and sit to stand with balance.

Instructor: Lladymyr-Margarita-Lesan

1:00 PM

Hygiene

Description: Work Readiness, Job Skills

Instructor: Amanda-Nida-Marlene

1:00 PM

Walking the dog day

Description: Virtual Activity

Instructor: Edith

2:00 PM

Computer & Technology

Description: Wireless Technology

Instructor: Lhoy-Stephanie-Deepa

09:00 AM

Computer & Technology

Description: Wireless Technology

Instructor: Lhoy-Stephanie-Deepa

09:00 AM

Kitchen Safety

Description: Planning of balanced meals and food safety

Instructor: Corey-Andrea-Amanda

10:00 AM

Hygiene

Description: Work Readiness, Job Skills

Instructor: Amanda-Nida-Marlene

11:00 AM

Health & Nutrition

Description: Health related topics for your wellness

Instructor: Joseph & Alex

11:00 AM

Art

Description: Art History

Instructor: Ana-Sandra-Malia

1:00 PM

Art

Description: Art History

Instructor: Ana-Sandra-Malia

1:00 PM

Computer & Technology

Description: Wireless Technology

Instructor: Lhoy-Stephanie-Deepa

2:00 PM

Practical Applications

Description: Education

Instructor: Brandon -Julissa-Maria

09:00 AM

History

Description: History, Animals, & etc.

Instructor: Franky & Luis

10:00 AM

Kitchen Safety

Description: Planning of balanced meals and food safety

Instructor: Corey-Andrea-Amanda

10:00 AM

Writing & Reading

Description: Writing Skills, Books and more

Instructor: Teresa & Dolores

11:00 AM

Hygiene

Description: Work Readiness, Job Skills

Instructor: Amanda-Nida-Marlene

12:00 PM

History

Description: History, Animals, & etc.

Instructor: Franky & Luis

1:00 PM

Kitchen Safety

Description: Planning of balanced meals and food safety

Instructor: Corey-Andrea-Amanda

2:00 PM

Fitness

Description: Core stability and sit to stand with balance.

Instructor: Lladymyr-Margarita-Lesan

2:00 PM

Communication

Description: Social Skills

Instructor: Teresa & Dolores