ZOOM CLASSES

Welcome to your zoom class schedule!
Before joining any class please enter your first name and last initial. 
Press the "Click to Join" button to attend your Zoom class.

WEDNESDAY

09:00 AM

09:00 AM

Emperor's Birthday

Description: Educational

Instructor: Edith

09:00 AM

09:00 AM

Kitchen Safety

Description: Planning of balanced meals and food safety

Instructor: Corey-Andrea-Amanda

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Kitchen Safety

Description: Planning of balanced meals and food safety

Instructor: Corey-Andrea-Amanda

11:00 AM

11:00 AM

Fitness

Description: Core stability and sit to stand with balance.

Instructor: Lladymyr-Margarita-Lesan

11:00 AM

11:00 AM

Practical Applications

Description: Education

Instructor: Brandon -Julissa-Maria

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Dr. Seuss

Description: Education

Instructor: Luis

1:10 PM

1:10 PM

Kitchen Safety

Description: Planning of balanced meals and food safety

Instructor: Corey-Andrea-Amanda

2:00 PM

2:00 PM

Computer & Technology

Description: Wireless Technology

Instructor: Lhoy-Stephanie-Deepa

09:00 AM

09:00 AM

Fitness

Description: Core stability and sit to stand with balance.

Instructor: Lladymyr-Margarita-Lesan

09:00 AM

09:00 AM

Computer & Technology

Description: Wireless Technology

Instructor: Lhoy-Stephanie-Deepa

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Practical Applications

Description: Education

Instructor: Brandon -Julissa-Maria

11:00 AM

11:00 AM

Hygiene

Description: Work Readiness, Job Skills

Instructor: Amanda-Nida-Marlene

11:00 AM

11:00 AM

Social Service

Description: Social Service Group

Instructor: Victor and Jessica

1:10 PM

1:10 PM

Hygiene

Description: Review

Instructor: Amanda-Nida-Marlene

1:10 PM

1:10 PM

Computer & Technology

Description: Wireless Technology

Instructor: Lhoy-Stephanie-Deepa

2:00 PM

2:00 PM

Practical Applications

Description: Education

Instructor: Brandon -Julissa-Maria

09:00 AM

09:00 AM

Art

Description: Art History

Instructor: Ana-Sandra-Malia

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Universal Studios

Description: Virtual Tour

Instructor: Luis

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Hygiene

Description: Work Readiness, Job Skills

Instructor: Amanda-Nida-Marlene

11:00 AM

11:00 AM

Art

Description: Art History

Instructor: Ana-Sandra-Malia

12:00 PM

12:00 PM

Zoo

Description: Educational

Instructor: Edith

1:10 PM

1:10 PM

Art

Description: Art History

Instructor: Ana-Sandra-Malia

2:00 PM

2:00 PM

Health & Nutrition

Description: Health related topics for your wellness

Instructor: Alex & Christin

2:00 PM

2:00 PM

Fitness

Description: Core stability and sit to stand with balance.

Instructor: Lladymyr-Margarita-Lesan